ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm

1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230 
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509 
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711 
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029 
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
12. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
19. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157
30. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä


Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
9. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
14. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
16. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
20. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368
21. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
29. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave