ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm


1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711 
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822 
4. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan 
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296 
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
7. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
8. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
9. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127
10. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
17. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
21. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
25. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
29. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186

Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368
6. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
17. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
20. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
25. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370
26. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509