ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm

1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305 
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711 
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410 
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349 
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
9. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
16. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
22. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
28. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296

Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296 
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305 
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848 
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509 
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711 
6. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
15. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
19. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
27. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
29. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186