ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm

1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128 
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230 
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127 
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844 
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509 
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157
8. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
10. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
11. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
19. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
25. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
27. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
28. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255


Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509 
3. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä 
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli 
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty 
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064
11. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
15. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
16. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
25. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
28. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780