ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm

1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352 
2. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä 
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186 
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349 
5. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan 
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
14. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
17. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
22. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
27. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157


Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368 
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186 
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779 
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823 
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
10. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
14. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
22. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
29. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822