ERJ:n alaiset esteratsastuskilpailut

Säännöt ja rajoitukset

Luokat

Osallistujat


Luokka 01 -- 100 cm

1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Razel IY VH17-001-0029 
2. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä 
3. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan 
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000 
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli 
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
8. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - A.D. Shirley VH17-057-0002
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Basak IY VH16-001-0371
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
13. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Rinonella VH13-018-0157
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Hurroosi VH16-018-0127
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Jumprahuti VH16-018-0128
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
29. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410


Luokka 02 -- 100 cm

1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kevätkuje VH16-018-1607 
2. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ernest IY VH16-001-0370 
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Suhina-Lempi VH17-018-0711 
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla 
5. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Pläsinpellon Kesäheinä 
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Kaamospeikko VH17-018-0780
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Gawdat al Najya VH16-003-0296
9. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Kärmeniemen Knölsvan
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hopean Haave
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Gin Vjatsheslav VH12-001-0638
12. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Metsälammen Huuhaa
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Dameer ox VH16-003-0186
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Valajan Joikutar VH16-018-0314
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kärmeniemen Kamtinamo VH17-018-0349
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridge Pelagiya VH16-001-0352
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shareef ox VH16-003-0255
20. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Jarkan 'B VH16-001-0368
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vorlokki VH17-018-0410
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Tuonelanvarjo VH17-018-0509
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Kirsikkapöly VH17-018-0779
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kaukomieli
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvitutin Torkku VH17-018-0822
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jatsin Taika-Aika VH17-018-0305
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Cadwaladr VH17-023-000
29. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Pikku-Myy VH06-018-3064